Mizuno Northeast Baseball

Contact Information

Program Director

Nathan Sorensen

Email

nate.hitquarters@gmail.com

Phone

Div. Age Rank
1
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds D1A 10U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Kyle Callahan
Colbey Begin
Brady Miller
Devin Morrissiey
Dylan Francy
Menaj Katta
Nicholas Fantini
Kade Stauff
Cooper Burdzel
Jonathan Pat
Matthew McManus
Gavin Orloff
Michael Currier
Noah Frank
Kameron Coffman


2
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds D1 11U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Taylor Reidy
Zachary Otis
Jovan Familia
Brayden Bodio
Maxwell Caputo
Beckett Bailey
Young Smith
Ethan Yee
Cameron Swank
Aiden O'Connor
Noah Orloff
Evan Waden


3
Mizuno Northeast Roadrunners D1A 11U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Jenxiel Ingles
Jameson Gillis
Cameron Megna
Jackson Mitchell
Andrew Blanchette
Bennett Jones
Liam Kimball
Jack St. Pierre
Zachary Papper
Christopher D'Antilio
Logan Bramley
Gavin Verna
Owen Parry-Cruwys
Benjamin Miller
Nathan Bruce
Evan Baviello


4
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds D1 12U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Meebom Saring
BENJAMIN KEEVAN
Anthony D'Angelo
Storm Ellison
Tory Ahlstrom-Hall
Aidan Ghidella
William Schmit
Phin Howard
Kameron Morris
Caleb Keyes
Owen Cronan
Alex Donovan
Ryan Kelley


5
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds D1 13U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Yedan Diaz
Noah Jordi
Sam Perry
Daniel Moon
Dylan Fischer
Gavin Spring
William Childs
Brayden Mercier
Gavin Webster
Andrew Pisciotta
Brayden Richards
Emilio Manz
Desmond Hayeck
Conor Secrist


6
Mizuno Northeast Roadrunners D2 13U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Jeron Collazo
Alex Moore
Sammy Cray
Matthew Raffi
Ryan Pat
Jackson Allcock
Benjamin Ellis
Caden Leonard
Nathan Varney
Michael Zavala
Will Bushey
Michael Lenox
Harrison Miles
Jacob Brodeur
Robert Thomas


7
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds D1 14U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Andrew Peris
Jake Dapolite
George Proffitt
Andrew Cerniglia
Nick Bellofatto
Jack Kamin
Andrew Schmit
Colby Coghlin
Ben Thompson
Noah Basgaard
Tristan Davidson
Andrew Kushinsky


8
Mizuno Northeast Roadrunners D2 14U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Kameron Stout
Charlie Sakhat
Christopher Kyriacou
Oliver (Ollie) Reinhardt
Marco Micucci
Kieren Ghidella
Andrew Crofton
Logan Powers
Brendan Martel
Dylan McDonald
Andrew Hynes


9
Mizuno Northeast Runbirds D1 15U -

Coach Name:

Coach Email:

Jersey # First Name Last Name Position
Tyler Clancy
Alfred laskowski
Brady Campbell
Yoav Feingold
Zachary Schare
Lucas Dionne
David ESCOBAR
Jason langway
Eddie Cray
Addam Laferriere
John McCue
Brad Blattner
Andrew Carlson
Hunter Bramley


Stay up to date

and be the first to know about all things PBC

  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.